Anomaly · Listing detail

Unfurnished I Open Kitchen I Good ROI | Vacant

Downtown Dubai · Burj Al Nujoom · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,350,000
Size (sqft)
859
PPSF
1,571
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Jade Hales
Listed
2026-04-09
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:21
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1282 chars

Description

Equity is pleased to present this Stunning 1 Bedroom apartment, located in Burj Al Nujoom, Dubai. Property Details: - BUA: 859.82 sq ft - Open Kitchen - Built-in Wardrobes - With Balconies - 1 Allotted Parking - Vacant - Permit No.: 7128837200 Amenities: - 24/7 CC camera & security - Reception and lobby area - Swimming pool - State-of-the-art gym - Kids Playing Area LOCATION: - 5 Minutes to the Burj Khalifa - 5 Minutes to Dubai Mall - 10 Minutes to Business Bay - 12-15 Minutes to the DXB International Airport. - 17 Minutes to the Dubai marina and palm Jumeirah. Burj Al Nujoom is a 34-storey residential building with studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom units on offer. Besides Burj Side Boulevard, it is the only non-Emaar development within Downtown Dubai. Burj Al Nujoom offers 395 residential apartments in total. The project was developed by Althuraya Real Estate Development Limited. You can find 195 studio flats, 84 1-bed apartments, 113 2-bed apartments, and 3 penthouses in the high-rise. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge and understanding. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE