BRANDED RESIDENCE | FULL PARK VIEWS | FURNISHED
Arjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,333,000
- Size (sqft)
- 796
- PPSF
- 1,674
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-08
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:20
Photos (3)
1
×2 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 45.9% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4587786142716205, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Description
Arjan is perfect for both end users and investors because to its good rental returns and high demand, and it is situated in one of Dubai's fastest-growing suburbs. Arthouse in Arjan offers a contemporary way of life that combines comfort, style, and community. Experience a well-rounded lifestyle with connectivity, leisure, and wellness right outside your door. Property Details: Type : 1 Bedroom Size: 796.32 sq. ft Balcony Size: 111.95 sq. ft Location: Arjan Handover: Q4 2028 First branded residence in Arjan - branded by a 100-year-old 4-star hotel brand, ensuring luxurious finishes and amenities. 2. Fully furnished units with Japanese automated WCs and German kitchen appliances. 3.3. 6 m ceiling height Directly on the park, views on all sides. Team with over 25 years experience in the UAE market, including ex leaders of companies like Emaar and Dubai Holdings. Upcoming metro is a 5-minute walk away. Payment Plan: 20% Down payment 40% During construction 40% On Handover Location & Connectivity: Easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Umm Suqeim Road. Minutes away from JVC, Motor City, and Dubai Hills. Close to top schools and leading international educational institutions. Near Mediclinic Parkview Hospital and key healthcare facilities. Upcoming Dubai Metro expansion improving connectivity. SNH PROPERTIES is a privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive Portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to local and foreign investors. Visit snhproperties. ae or contact us for more information, we will help you to meet your all need related to your Properties requirements. In case if you want to list your property feel free to contact us on View Contact Detail or drop us an email on Send e-mail. Thank you for choosing SNH Properties!