Anomaly · Listing detail

Community Expert I Next to Lagoon I 5BR + Maid

Damac Lagoons · Costa Brava 2 · 5

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
3,900,000
Size (sqft)
1,979
PPSF
1,970
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
6
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Hormazd Engineer
Listed
2026-04-08
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:20
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
2 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1201 chars

Description

Raine and Horne pleased to offer the epitome of upscale living in this exquisite 5-bedroom, 6-bathroom townhouse located in the prestigious Costa Brava 2 at DAMAC Lagoons.. This residence offers unparalleled luxury and exceptional comfort, catering to both families and discerning investors. Key Highlights: - 5 Bedrooms en-suites - 6 Bathrooms - BUA: 1,978.51 sq. ft. - With premium finishes - Breath taking views of serene waterways - Amenities include a state-of-the-art fitness centre and expansive swimming pool - Dedicated parking space - Excellent investment potential in a sought-after community Key Features: - Contemporary Architectural Design with Stylish, High-Quality Finishes - Spacious Interiors Designed for Modern Family Living - Private Outdoor Spaces with Picturesque Community Views - Access to World-Class Amenities within Damac Lagoons - Excellent Investment Potential in one of Dubai’s Fastest-Growing Communities Nearby Facilities: Nearest school: International School of Arts & Sciences – 5 km Nearest restaurant: The Wave Restaurant – 3 km Nearest airport: Dubai International Airport – 20 km Contact Raine and Horne today to find out more or to schedule a viewing!