Anomaly · Listing detail

Park Backing | Extended | Vacant on Transfer

Tilal Al Ghaf · 4

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
7,400,000
Size (sqft)
3,411
PPSF
2,169
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
6
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Nicola Ross
Listed
2026-04-07
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:19
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1153 chars

Description

Equity is delighted to offer this 4-bedroom villa for sale in Aura, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai, a perfect location for a serene living. Property Details: - 4 Bedroom - 6 Bathroom - 2,632.85 sq ft - Kitchen Equipped - 2 Parkings - Balcony / Garden - Permit No.: 69361614658 Amenities: - Crystal lagoon access - Swimming pools - Fully equipped fitness facilities - Landscaped parks and green spaces - Jogging and cycling tracks - Children’s play areas - Community clubhouse - Outdoor BBQ and social zones - Retail and dining destinations - Nearby schools and nurseries - 24/7 gated security Aura 1 at Tilal Al Ghaf redefines modern community living with tranquil lagoons, lush landscapes, and elegant architecture. Designed for balance and connection, it offers a refined lifestyle moments from nature, leisure, and vibrant social experiences within Dubai’s desirable address. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge and understanding. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE