Luxury 4BR+Maid | Hercules Tower | Golf View
Living Legends · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,885
- PPSF
- 1,029
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Hitesh Babani
- Listed
- 2026-04-07
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:18
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 40.9% below comp median (28 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 28, "discountPct": 0.4086191584041671, "marketMedianPpsf": 1739.995494651565 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 40.9%
- Median PPSF
- 1,739.995
- Comp count
- 28
- Scope
- project
Description
Union Square House proudly introduces an exceptional 4-bedroom residence in Hercules Tower, located within the sought-after Living Legends community. Spanning an impressive 3,885 sq. ft., this home features one of the largest layouts available in Dubai land—perfectly suited for families and investors alike. Positioned on a high floor, the apartment boasts uninterrupted full golf course views and is offered Vacant on Transfer (VOT), making it an ideal turnkey opportunity for immediate occupancy or rental income. Architectural Elegance & Building Features Hercules Tower stands as a signature building within Living Legends, known for its solid construction and refined design. Residents benefit from 24/7 security, CCTV surveillance, and dedicated concierge services, ensuring a safe and comfortable lifestyle. The elevated floor level offers breath taking views while maintaining a strong connection to the lush green surroundings. Expansive Layout & Interior Highlights: This residence delivers villa-like space combined with apartment convenience: A grand open-plan living and dining area, ideal for entertaining A closed, fully fitted kitchen with premium finishes and generous workspace Four spacious bedrooms with large windows and built-in wardrobes A luxurious master suite with walk-in closet and ensuite bathroom Maid’s room with attached bath for added privacy and functionality Investment Highlights: This property presents a strong investment case Competitive price per square foot for its size and location High demand for ready-to-move-in large units Strong potential for capital appreciation in Dubai land Property Details: 4 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room 4 Bathrooms Size: 3,885Sq. Ft. Full Golf Course View High Floor Vacant on Transfer 3 Covered Parking Spaces Your Ideal Home Awaits This is a rare chance to secure a spacious, high-floor apartment in a growing Dubai community. With its generous layout, premium views, and immediate availability, it stands out as one of the b