Anomaly · Listing detail

Brand New| Private Garden | Gated Community Living

Jumeirah Golf Estates · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
4,350,000
Size (sqft)
2,198
PPSF
1,979
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Nigora Abdullaeva
Listed
2026-04-07
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:18
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 37.0% below comp median (101 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 101,
      "discountPct": 0.3698267076853608,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897
    }
    0.18
1112 chars

Description

Haus51 Real Estate is proud to present this brand-new 3-bedroom townhouse in Jasmine Lane, Jumeirah Golf Estates. PROPERTY DETAILS: Plot Size: 1,576.81 Sqft BUA : 2,198 sqft 3 Bedrooms Maid’s Room 4 Bathrooms 2 Covered Parking Spaces Unfurnished Built-in Storage Walk-in Closet Private Garden Amenities: - Secure, Family-Oriented Gated Community - Swimming Pool Access - Fully Equipped Community Gym - Easy Access to Major Roads Location Proximity Dubai Sports City – ~10 minutes City Centre Me’aisem – ~10 minutes Circle Mall (JVC) – 15 minutes Ibn Battuta Mall – 20 minutes Dubai Marina – 25 minutes Palm Jumeirah – 25 minutes Downtown Dubai – 25–30 minutes Haus 51 is home to a focused team of passionate real estate professionals, who provide a seamless experience for our clients and their real estate needs. Our customers choose Haus 51 for their property transactions because we value the importance of their criteria and because our commitment to delivering excellence is paramount. Our industry knowledge and expertise mean that clients return to us time and again for their property transactions.