Anomaly · Listing detail

Reduced | Large Terrace | Renovated | Vacant

Downtown Dubai · Zanzebeel 1 · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
4,000,000
Size (sqft)
1,527
PPSF
2,619
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Amber Edwards
Listed
2026-04-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:17
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1237 chars

Description

Equity is excited to offer a fully renovated two-bedroom apartment available for sale in Zanzebeel 1, located in the Old Town area of Dubai. - 2 Large Bedrooms - Unique Large Terrace - Fully Renovated - Reduced from 4,500,000 - Vacant - Brand New Siemens appliances - Both En-suite Bathrooms - Separate dining space - Large layout - Guest W/C - 1,527.61 sq ft - Community Views - Well-maintained - 3 Pools - Allocated Parking - Permit No.: 7122017200 This apartment features a spacious private terrace that offers breathtaking views of the Old Town community and partial Burj Khalifa Views. The residence is equipped with high-quality upgrades and premium finishes throughout, alongside a fully fitted kitchen, three bathrooms, and ample built-in storage. Residents have access to three swimming pools within the Old Town area. The property is ideally situated just minutes from the Downtown Boulevard and the Dubai Mall, enhancing its appeal further. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge and understanding. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE