Anomaly · Listing detail

2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Etherea

Jumeirah Village Circle · Binghatti Etherea · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,699,999
Size (sqft)
755
PPSF
2,251
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Ali Jahani
Listed
2026-04-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:16
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1293 chars

Description

2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Etherea, JVC | 755.52 Sq Ft | 70/30 Payment Plan Discover a stylish 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Binghatti Etherea, Jumeirah Village Circle, offering 755.52 sq ft of smartly planned living space at AED 1,699,999.00. Located in one of Dubai’s most in-demand residential communities, this home is ideal for buyers and investors looking for a modern apartment in JVC with strong connectivity, contemporary design, and lifestyle-focused amenities. Set in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle, the project offers convenient access to major Dubai routes including E311 and Al Khail Road, making daily travel across the city simple and efficient. This unit also comes with an attractive 70/30 payment plan, making it a great opportunity for both end users and investors seeking flexibility and long-term value. Amenities Swimming pool Indoor and outdoor gym / fitness facilities Yoga area Jogging and walking paths Landscaped leisure spaces Kids’ play area Residents’ lounge Games room Jacuzzi Leisure deck 24/7 security Parking This unit is a solid option for anyone searching for a 2 bedroom apartment in Binghatti Etherea, JVC, with an efficient layout, premium community features, and a flexible 70/30 payment plan in a high-demand Dubai location.