Exclusive | Huge Layout | Near Amenities
The Valley · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,799,990
- Size (sqft)
- 1,483
- PPSF
- 1,888
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-04-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:16
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.9% below comp median (101 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 101, "discountPct": 0.3988038525062967, "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897 }
Description
SBRE Real Estate is proud to present this magnificent 3 Bedroom townhouse in Elora, The Valley. This exceptional residence offers a harmonious blend of sustainable modern architecture and nature-inspired living, perfectly suited for families seeking a serene yet active lifestyle. - Spacious 3 Bedrooms plus Maid's Room - 4 Modern Bathrooms with premium finishes - Expected Handover Q3 2026 - Contemporary design with floor-to-ceiling windows - Private garden and two covered parking spaces - Steps away from the 30,000 sqm Golden Beach Elora is a boutique collection of townhouses designed with two distinct architectural styles, Moon and Mysk, emphasizing clean lines and an alluring interplay of light and space. Each unit is designed to maximize natural light and create a seamless indoor-outdoor living experience. The lifestyle at Elora is defined by its world-class amenities, including a massive 20,000 sqm Sports Village and the signature Golden Beach. Residents can enjoy a balanced routine with dedicated yoga areas, jogging tracks, and vibrant community centers, all set within a lush, green environment that prioritizes wellness and family connectivity. The Valley is Emaar’s premier master-planned community located on the Dubai-Al Ain Road, designed to be a self-sufficient town. It features a sprawling Town Centre with retail and gourmet dining, healthcare facilities, and educational institutes, providing a peaceful suburban sanctuary away from the city's hustle without sacrificing accessibility. Elora at The Valley is strategically located with easy access to major landmarks: it takes roughly 25 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa, 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB), 30 minutes to Burj Al Arab, and 35 minutes to Palm Jumeirah. Additionally, Dubai Outlet Mall is just 8 minutes away and the Rugby Sevens Stadium is reachable in 5 minutes. Call to make an offer or visit our flagship office in Ubora Towers Business Bay.