Refined Style | Connected Location Modern Comfort
Al Jaddaf · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,612,498
- Size (sqft)
- 1,411
- PPSF
- 1,851
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Mohamad ElSamad
- Listed
- 2026-04-03
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:14
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×10 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.5% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.3953020972822761, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 39.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,044.211
- Comp count
- 198
- Scope
- project
Description
Reyes & Elsamad Real Estate presents this spacious 2 bedroom apartment for sale n Binghatti Ghost, Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai Features & Amenities: -Modern interiors with high-quality finishes -Outdoor pool & fitness facilities -Covered parking & smart access -Peaceful yet central residential location -Proximity to schools, healthcare, and retail hubs Location Highlights: -Prime spot in Al Jaddaf, near Dubai Creek -3 mins to Al Jaddaf Metro -7 mins to Dubai Healthcare City -10 mins to Downtown & Business Bay -12 mins to Dubai International Airport - 15 mins to Dubai Festival City & DIFC About Binghatti Ghost Binghatti Ghost introduces a new landmark to Al Jaddaf with its futuristic design, refined layouts, and premium finishes. Offering a selection of studios, 1 & 2-bedroom apartments, this development combines architectural innovation with everyday practicality—ideal for homeowners and investors looking for a distinctive address in one of Dubai’s most connected communities. About Reyes & El Samad Real Estate: Reyes & El Samad Real Estate is in pursuit of excellence in the real estate market. Reyes & El Samad Real Estate makes sure to give the distinguished services for their client’s whether to buy, rent, sell or manage their properties. With the market changes Reyes & El Samad Real Estate and their expert agents makes sure to lead you to the right home or investment opportunity. Reyes & El Samad Real Estate is in pursuit of excellence in the real estate market. Reyes & El Samad Real Estate makes sure to give the distinguished services for their client’s whether to buy, rent, sell or manage their properties. With the market changes Reyes & El Samad Real Estate and their expert agents makes sure to lead you to the right home or investment opportunity.