Ground Floor | Largest Unit | High Floor
Mina Rashid · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,700,000
- Size (sqft)
- 822
- PPSF
- 2,068
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-01
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:12
Photos (3)
1
×2 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 33.1% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3313943693630294, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 33.1%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.75
- Comp count
- 341
- Scope
- project
Description
Experience modern waterfront living at its finest with this elegant one-bedroom apartment in BAYLINE, located in the prestigious Mina Rashid Yachts & Marina. Another exceptional project by Emaar, this residence is designed for those who value luxury and comfort, offering the perfect blend of style and functionality. Property Highlights: * One Bedroom: Spacious and serene. * Bathroom: Modern and stylish. * Size: 822 sq. ft with smartly designed interiors. * Large Balcony: Enjoyable * Walk-In Closet: Ample space for your essentials. Community Features: * Boutique shops and retail outlets * Fully equipped gym * Fine dining restaurants * Swimming pool * Premium shopping mall * Children's play area * Peaceful mosques * Sports facilities * Green parks * Covered parking Located in the heart of Dubai, this apartment offers the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in a prime location. Don’t miss your chance to make this stunning property your home. Luxury living awaits you. For further details or to schedule a viewing appointment, please contact Ms. Madina D. About MPRIVE Realty MPRIVE Realty is a forward-thinking real estate agency based in Dubai, specializing in residential, commercial, and off-plan properties. Our mission is to deliver bespoke service through expert market insights, transparent communication, and a personalized approach. We pride ourselves on matching clients with properties that not only meet their needs, but elevate their lifestyles. MPRIVE MPR REALTY LLC ORN: 30225 Email: office@mprive.com 701 Concord Tower Media City, Dubai, UAE