Anomaly · Listing detail

Hot Deal DIFC | Vacant Apartment for Sale

DIFC · Sky Gardens · 2

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.70)
high-severity flag: permit_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
2,907,677
Size (sqft)
1,651
PPSF
1,761
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Sujit Mishra
Listed
2026-04-01
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:12
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.25
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1046 chars

Description

Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Sky Gardens, DIFC Experience unmatched elegance in the heart of Dubai at Sky Gardens, a 45-floor architectural masterpiece located on Park Avenue, DIFC. This premium residence offers panoramic DIFC & Za’abeel views through its floor-to-ceiling glass windows, allowing natural light to flood your home while ensuring daytime privacy. Property Features: 2 Bedrooms with Built-in Wardrobes 1 Covered Parking Space Spacious Layout with Modern Finishes High-Speed Elevators Fully Equipped Gym & Fitness Club Rooftop Swimming Pool & Kids Pool Kids Play Area & Rooftop Terrace with Seating Spa, Sauna & Jacuzzi for Relaxation Business Lounge for Meetings On-site Beauty Salon & Laundry Shop Supermarket for Daily Convenience Community Highlights: Health Centre & Fitness Facilities First-Floor Retail Outlets & Restaurants Landscaped Gardens & Playgrounds Easy Access to DIFC, Downtown, and Sheikh Zayed Road Live where sophistication meets comfort, with all the amenities you need right at your doorstep.