4 BR Villa Rivana with Garden: CLOSED TO AMENITIES
The Valley · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,280,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,551
- PPSF
- 1,205
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-04-01
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:12
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 33.9% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.3386141163217, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
This exceptional villa presents an inviting opportunity to create a personalized living space that reflects your unique style. Boasting generous proportions and thoughtful design, this property offers the perfect canvas for those ready to bring their vision to life. Spread across 3,551 square feet, this four-bedroom, four-bathroom retreat combines functionality with elegance, making it ideal for families seeking both comfort and convenience. The interior layout is designed for seamless living and entertainment. Each of the four bedrooms features built-in wardrobes, offering ample storage space, while the master suite provides a tranquil retreat.. The open-plan living and dining areas flow effortlessly into a modern kitchen, creating a space where everyday life and special gatherings can unfold comfortably. Central air conditioning ensures a pleasant climate year-round, and the maids' room adds practical convenience to the home. Residents will appreciate the wealth of amenities designed to enhance daily living. Step outside to discover your own private garden and balcony, perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The covered parking accommodates two vehicles, while the barbecue area invites outdoor gatherings. Families with children will relish the children's play area and children's pool, complemented by a shared pool for relaxation. The property is pet-friendly, allowing your furry companions to join in the fun. Located in a vibrant community, this villa sits close to essential services and amenities. Nearby schools include Al-Laseeli Girls' School and The Aquila School, while Ace Medical Centres provides convenient healthcare access.