First Come First Served | Limited | Vacant 2BR
Jumeirah Village Circle · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,940,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,164
- PPSF
- 1,666
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Riwaa Ad Abuserriya
- Listed
- 2026-04-01
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:12
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 45.6% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.4557392188396931, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.04Suspicious description phrasesdescription_red_flagsDescription contains suspicious phrases: quick sale
evidence
{ "total": 1, "matched": [ "quick sale" ] }
Comp context
- Discount
- 45.3%
- Median PPSF
- 3,044.211
- Comp count
- 198
- Scope
- project
Description
This Deal Won’t Last! A rare vacant 2-bedroom unit in Park Lane by Heilbronn is now available and aggressively priced for a quick sale. Units with this size and condition are extremely limited—once it’s gone, it’s gone. Step into refined living with this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in Park Lane by Heilbronn, offering a generous 1,163.58 sqft layout designed for comfort, style, and functionality. Perfect for end-users and investors seeking immediate occupancy. 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Size: 1,163.58 Sqft Status: Vacant – Ready to Move In Bright & airy layout with large windows Modern open-plan kitchen Dedicated parking space Why This Unit?This unit stands out with its well-proportioned layout, maximizing usable space while maintaining a modern aesthetic. Ideal for families or professionals looking for a balance of comfort and convenience. Building & Community Features: Swimming Pool Fully Equipped Gym 24/7 Security & Concierge Landscaped surroundings Family-friendly environment Location Highlights:Park Lane offers excellent connectivity and accessibility: Easy access to major roads Close to retail outlets, supermarkets & cafes Nearby schools and healthcare facilities Short drive to key Dubai landmarks Perfect For: End-users looking for immediate move-in Investors seeking rental-ready property Buyers who value space and location FOR MORE INQUIRY AND VIEWING APPOINTMENT KINDLY CONTACT our community expert! ABOUT US: THE ROYAL NEST REAL ESTATE BROKER is a one stop solution for all our clients’ real estate needs. We do both rental and sales allover Dubai. We specialize in: Residential Rent Residential Sales Commercial Rent Commercial Sales Building Plots Amazing offer in Villa Plots and Mortgage