Limited Units | Quality Living | Strong ROI
Dubai Studio City · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,307,000
- Size (sqft)
- 717
- PPSF
- 1,822
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Seyedehsepideh Sadatakhavi
- Listed
- 2026-04-01
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:12
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 41.1% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4109286948643325, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 41.1%
- Median PPSF
- 3,094.845
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
Arisha Terraces by Qube offers a contemporary residential lifestyle designed for modern living, combining efficient layouts with stylish architectural design. Located in Dubai Studio City, one of Dubai’s growing residential and media hubs, the development benefits from strong rental demand and excellent connectivity to key areas across the city. The area continues to attract professionals due to its accessibility and vibrant community environment. This residence features a well-designed layout with a spacious living and dining area that maximizes comfort and functionality. Floor-to-ceiling windows allow natural light to fill the space, creating a bright and inviting interior atmosphere. A private balcony provides additional outdoor space, enhancing the overall living experience. The interiors are finished with modern materials and clean architectural detailing, offering a comfortable and contemporary lifestyle. The property is ideal for professionals, couples, and investors seeking strong rental returns in a well-connected community. Property Features Spacious living and dining area Modern kitchen with quality finishes Built-in wardrobes Floor-to-ceiling windows Private balcony Contemporary interior design Building Amenities Swimming pool Fully equipped gym Landscaped leisure areas Children’s play area Elegant lobby Covered parking 24/7 security and access control Location Connectivity 5 minutes to Motor City 8 minutes to Dubai Sports City 12 minutes to Mall of the Emirates 15 minutes to Dubai Marina 18 minutes to Palm Jumeirah 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport Easy access to Hessa Street and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road Arisha Terraces by Qube combines modern design, strong rental demand, and strategic connectivity — making it an excellent opportunity for both investors and end users.