Pool View | High Floor | Spacious Layout
Town Square · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,150,000
- Size (sqft)
- 738
- PPSF
- 1,558
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Muhammad Hassan
- Listed
- 2026-03-31
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:11
Photos (3)
×7 dup1
×3 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 49.6% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4962826051584138, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 49.6%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.75
- Comp count
- 341
- Scope
- project
Description
Billionaire Homes Real Estate is delighted to present this brand new 1-bedroom apartment for sale in The Mayfair the vibrant Town Square community by Nshama. Thoughtfully designed to combine contemporary living with long-term investment value, this residence is ideal for both end-users and savvy investors seeking high returns in one of Dubai’s most dynamic neighbourhoods. Property Highlights: - 1 Bedroom - 1 bathroom - Size: 738 sq ft - Open-plan kitchen - Pool & Villas View - Private Balcony - Contemporary interiors with elegant finishes - 1 Dedicated Parking - Situated in a high rental demand area Why Choose The Mayfair, Town Square? Developed by Nshama, The Mayfair offers a perfect blend of urban convenience and serene community living. Designed with families and professionals in mind, it features lush green spaces, landscaped parks, retail outlets, and modern amenities. Its strategic location ensures excellent connectivity and promising capital appreciation in the years ahead. Community Features: - Swimming pool - Fully equipped gym - Jogging and cycling tracks - Children’s play areas - Retail outlets, cafes and restaurants - Family-friendly environment - 24/7 security - CCTV surveillance Whether you’re searching for your first home or a profitable investment, this apartment at The Mayfair, Town Square represents a smart choice offering lifestyle comfort, strong rental returns, and solid future growth potential. For further information or to schedule a viewing, please contact Muhammad Hassan at Billionaire Homes Real Estate.