Anomaly · Listing detail

Vacant on Transfer| Garden View | Community Living

Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · Mesk · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,600,000
Size (sqft)
1,140
PPSF
1,403
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Ahsan Nawaz
Listed
2026-03-30
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:10
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1158 chars

Description

2 Bedroom + Maid/Study Apartment for Sale in Mesk 2 | Midtown Stone Bridge Real Estate proudly presents this spacious 2-bedroom plus maid’s apartment in the vibrant Midtown community at Dubai Production City. Designed for comfortable modern living, this unit offers a well-planned layout with bright interiors and ample space for families. A perfect option for both end-users and investors seeking value in a growing location. The apartment features an open living and dining area filled with natural light, along with a spacious balcony ideal for relaxing. A dedicated maid’s room adds extra functionality, making it suitable for family living. Vacant on transfer, this property is ready for immediate occupancy or rental investment. Property Details: 2 Bedroom + Maid/Study Apartment Vacant on Transfer Size: 1,140 Sqft Spacious Balcony Covered Parking Price: AED 1.6 M Residents of Midtown enjoy access to landscaped gardens, swimming pools, fitness facilities, kids’ play areas, and retail outlets. The community offers excellent connectivity to major roads and key areas across Dubai.   Call Ahsan Nawaz or visit www.stonebridgere.ae for further details