Anomaly · Listing detail

Full Stunning View | High Floor| Rented

Business Bay · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
5,200,000
Size (sqft)
1,843
PPSF
2,821
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Rahman Ymamgulyyev
Listed
2026-03-30
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:08
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
11.7%
Median PPSF
3,194.255
Comp count
66
Scope
project
872 chars

Description

Spectacular Burj View | Hot deal | Top notch floor | Fully Furnished Excellent option for Investment and own residence  Stone Bridge Real Estate is pleased to present this beautiful 3 Bedroom apartment in Nobles Tower by Tiger Properties, in the heart of Business Bay district.   Property Details: * Bedrooms: 3 * Bathroom: 4 * Burj Khalifa & City Skyline Views * Fully Furnished * Spacious 1843.32 Sq. Ft. layout * Handover Q1 2025 * parking space included Amenities: * State-of-the-Art Swimming Pool * Fully Equipped Gymnasium * Jogging Track * Kids Play Area * 5 mins drive to Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall * Dining in the building * Shopping Mall under one Roof * Easy Access to main roads Proximity: 8 minutes from Dubai Mall 15 minutes from Dubai International Airport 20 minutes from Dubai Marina Call Rahman Ymamgulyyev or visit www.stonebridgere.ae for further details