Anomaly · Listing detail

A Home to Fall in Love With | Tilal Al Ghaf

Tilal Al Ghaf · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
4,080,000
Size (sqft)
1,512
PPSF
2,698
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Sayed Kadri
Listed
2026-03-29
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:08
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
14.1%
Median PPSF
3,140.665
Comp count
101
Scope
project
1406 chars

Description

Tilal Al Ghaf remains one of Dubai’s most desirable residential addresses — a community defined by lush greenery, contemporary design, and consistently strong end-user and investor demand. This 3-bedroom townhouse with maid’s room, offering 1,512 sqft of thoughtfully planned space, delivers the perfect balance of modern comfort and functional family living. The home welcomes you with a bright open-plan living and dining area, designed to enhance space, light, and flow. Each bedroom is well-proportioned, while the smart layout ensures privacy, comfort, and ease of daily living. Maintained in excellent condition, this property creates an immediate emotional connection — while also standing out as a highly liquid asset with strong resale and rental appeal. Located within a vibrant, master-planned neighborhood, residents enjoy an exceptional lifestyle with all essentials and leisure options just steps away. World-Class Community Amenities: • Crystal lagoon & beach-style environment • Expansive central parks & landscaped walkways • Swimming pools & state-of-the-art fitness centers • Jogging & cycling tracks • Kids’ playgrounds & dog park • Sports courts • Retail boulevard • Cafés, restaurants & supermarkets • Daily conveniences within the community An outstanding opportunity to secure a premium home in a community where lifestyle, demand, and long-term value align perfectly.