Anomaly · Listing detail

Quality Upgrades | Storage Room | Ready To Move

Dubai Investment Park (DIP) · Northwest Apartments 1 · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,250,000
Size (sqft)
932
PPSF
1,341
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Hannah Bakshani
Listed
2026-03-27
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:08
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1947 chars

Description

Hanson Properties is delighted to present this elegant 1-bedroom apartment for sale in the highly desirable Green Community. Offering a serene lifestyle surrounded by landscaped greenery, this residence perfectly blends comfort, practicality, and community living. Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • Built-Up Area: 932.37 sq. ft. • Private Balcony • Covered Parking • Garden Views Property Highlights: • Spacious bedroom with built-in wardrobes and ample natural light • Balcony overlooking beautifully landscaped gardens – ideal for relaxation • Bright living and dining area designed for everyday comfort • Secure covered parking with easy access to the building • Set within Green Community – known for its calm ambiance and family-friendly surroundings Key Features: • Open-plan living with large windows enhancing brightness and garden views • Peaceful balcony offering a perfect outdoor retreat • Located within walking distance of retail outlets and community amenities • Easy access to major road networks connecting to key areas of Dubai Ideal For: • Homeowners seeking a tranquil lifestyle in a green and peaceful community • Investors looking for a high-demand property with long-term value About Green Community: Green Community is one of Dubai’s most prestigious residential areas, celebrated for its lush landscaping, pedestrian-friendly walkways, and serene environment. Key Features: • Open-plan living with large windows enhancing brightness and garden views Ideal For: Homeowners seeking a tranquil lifestyle in a green and peaceful community Investors looking for a high-demand property with long-term value About Green Community: Green Community is one of Dubai's most prestigious residential areas, celebrated for its lush andscaping, pedestrian-friendly walkways, and serene environment. Residents enjoy a balancer ifestyle with proximity to schools, shops, and leisure facilities, all within a safe and vibrant settings