Anomaly · Listing detail

Private Pools | Golf Course Facing | Luxury Villas

Jumeirah Golf Estates · 4

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
12,051,000
Size (sqft)
6,135
PPSF
1,964
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
6
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Liam Howlett
Listed
2026-03-26
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:07
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1105 chars

Description

Equity is pleased to present this exceptional, The project features a limited collection of approximately 185 ultra-luxury villas, offering 4, 5, and 6-bedroom layouts designed for high-end family living. Ashwood Estates is a premium villa community located within Jumeirah Golf Estates. Key Features & Amenities: - 4 Bedrooms Villa - 50/50 Payment Plan - December 2028 Handover - Golf Course Facing - Private Pools - Limited Collections - Luxury Villas - Smart Home Features - Golf Course Facing Villas - Fully Equipped Gym - Cycling Tracks - Kid's Play Area - Permit No: 69805734558 Proximity: - Easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and major highways - 20 minutes to Expo City Dubai - 25 minutes to Dubai Marina - 25–30 minutes to Palm Jumeirah - 30 minutes to Downtown Dubai - 30 minutes to Dubai International Airport Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE