Anomaly · Listing detail

4 Bedrooms Villa | Q4 2028 Handover | 50/50 Plan

Jumeirah Golf Estates · Cedarwood Estates · 4

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
12,884,000
Size (sqft)
6,135
PPSF
2,100
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
7
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Liam Howlett
Listed
2026-03-26
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:07
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 1 other listing. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1008 chars

Description

Equity is pleased to present this exceptional, Cedarwood Estates, JGE. Comprising 121 golf villas, the community is set along sweeping panoramic fairways. The Green Islands, sculpted mounds, terraced planting and curated tree clusters, act as serene pauses along the community’s internal loop. Key Features & Amenities: - 4 Bedrooms Villa - Handover Dec 2028 - Gated Community - Spacious Layouts - Landscaped Gardens - Access to championship golf courses - Modern Interiors - 24/7 Security - Fitness Centers - Swimming Pool - Community Parks - Kid's Play Areas - Cycling Tracks - Permit No: 69877986645 Proximity: - Easy access to major highways (E311 & E611) - 10mins to Dubai Marina - 20mins to Mall Of Emirates - 25mins to Downtown Dubai Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE