Corner Plot | Payment Plan | Near Amenities
Damac Hills 2 · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,499,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,415
- PPSF
- 1,035
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Broker
- F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour
- Agent
- Joud Alyuzbashi
- Listed
- 2026-03-25
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:05
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 43.2% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.43247053632916, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 43.2%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
Experience elevated living and exceptional investment value with this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom off plan villa located in Violet 3, DAMAC Hills 2. Brought to you by the esteemed DAMAC Properties, this upcoming residence blends contemporary sophistication with everyday comfort, positioned within one of Dubai s fastest growing master communities. this unfurnished villa offers serene community views that enhance both privacy and peaceful living. Thoughtfully designed interiors and high quality detailing create a living environment that is stylish, functional, and ideal for families. As an off plan asset, this villa presents an excellent opportunity for investors and end users seeking impressive returns and long term value in one of Dubai s most dynamic real estate destinations. 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Hills 2 Violet 3 | Off Plan Opportunity Modern Family Living | Flexible Payment Options | Prime Investment Deal Property Overview Type: 4 Bedroom Townhouse Location: Violet 3, DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai Status: Off Plan Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 5 Plot Area: 2,415 sq.ft BUA: 1,842 sq.ft Parking: 2 Covered Spaces Expected Handover: Q2 2027 Key Features Bright and spacious open concept living and dining layout Stylish, fully fitted contemporary kitchen Master suite with private balcony and en suite bathroom Built in wardrobes providing generous storage Private garden and terrace ideal for outdoor relaxation Modern fa ade with premium interior finishes Community Highlights Secure, green, and family friendly neighborhood Extensive sports amenities including tennis, basketball, and cricket Swimming pools, gyms, and wellness facilities Kids play zones and beautifully landscaped parks Retail stores, supermarkets, and dining options within the community Excellent connectivity via four major highways Why Invest? Competitive off plan pricing with easy payment plans Strong appreciation potential in the rapidly developing DAMAC Hills 2 area Reliable developer: DAMAC Properties Ideal for both investors and end users seeking modern suburban living