Anomaly · Listing detail

Motivated Seller | 3 Years PP | HO Soon

Expo City · Yasmina Villas · 4

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
7,149,900
Size (sqft)
3,770
PPSF
1,896
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Ubid Ahmed
Listed
2026-03-25
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:05
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1370 chars

Description

Apartment for sale in Yasmina Villas offers an exceptional blend of luxury and comfort in one of Dubai's most sought-after residential areas. This upscale development is designed to provide residents with a serene lifestyle, surrounded by lush greenery and modern conveniences. Located in the vibrant Yasmina community, this apartment sits in close proximity to prominent landmarks, shopping districts, and leisure facilities, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike. Key Highlights: - Location and connectivity benefits - Design and finishing quality - Lifestyle and amenity highlights - Investment or living value proposition Unit Details: * Resale * Floor: Mid Floor * View: garden * Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted * Bathrooms: 5 * Built up Area: 3,770 square feet * No. of Parking: 1 * Furnished: Semi Features: * Modern amenities * Quality finishes Connectivity: - 44 Minutes – Dubai International Airport - 34 Minutes – Downtown Dubai/Burj Khalifa - 22 Minutes – Dubai Marina - 11 Minutes – Nearest Metro Station (Dubai Investment Park Metro) This stunning 4-bedroom apartment not only offers ample living space but also a unique opportunity for those looking to enjoy a high-quality lifestyle in Dubai. With a beautiful garden view and a semi-furnished interior, you can truly make this space your own. Contact us for more information!