Anomaly · Listing detail

Vacant | Genuine Seller | Renovated | Call Now

Jumeirah Beach Residence · Sadaf 4 · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,950,000
Size (sqft)
1,987
PPSF
1,484
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Muhammad Mohsan
Listed
2026-03-25
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:05
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
9.4%
Median PPSF
1,638.649
Comp count
91
Scope
area
1622 chars

Description

Luxury 3 Bedroom apartment with maids Jumeirah Beach Residence – Sadaf 4 Experience coastal resort style living Prestigiously fully renovated 3 bedroom apartment with maids and store featuring ultra premium interiors and elegant modern finishes. Spacious layout with balcony access and plenty natural light. Designer kitchen with high end appliances and upscale wooden flooring throughout. Residence Highlights: * Pool and marina views * Fully furnished * Central air conditioning * Individual AC temperature control * Expansive deluxe master suites * Two guest bedrooms with full bathroom * Ample wardrobe storage * Separate ensuite maid room * Guest powder room * Contemporary walk-in showers * Dedicated laundry area * Photos uploaded by layout sequence Amenities: * State of the art fitness centre * Multiple swimming pools * Safe children play area * Two allocated parking space * Access to top tier nurseries * Nearby medical clinics and pharmacies * Supermarkets and boutique retails * Laundry and tailoring services * On site ATM and currency exchange * Luxury salons and grooming services Community Lifestyle: * Pristine golden sandy beach * Premium sun loungers and cabanas * Beach shower and changing facilities * Outdoor leisure and relaxation areas * Beach activities and water sports * Fine dining and beachfront restaurants * Beach clubs and seaside signature venues * Cafes and stylish shisha lounges * Outdoor cinemas and social zones * Family and pedestrian friendly area * Regular community events * Enjoyable seasonal festivities Book your exclusive viewing today with AMMOS CREST Real Estate.