Anomaly · Listing detail

Full Golf view | Best series | High Floor

Dubai Sports City · Golf Vista Heights · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
999,000
Size (sqft)
795
PPSF
1,256
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Mustafa Dawood
Listed
2026-03-24
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:05
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1205 chars

Description

Property Network proudly presents Golf Vista Heights, a 16-storey (B+G+14) luxury residential development by London Gate, located in the vibrant community of Dubai Sports City and scheduled for completion in June 2025. The project features 209 contemporary residences, including studios and spacious 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments, thoughtfully designed for modern urban living. Each unit boasts elegant finishes, smart layouts, and expansive floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the interiors with natural light while offering scenic views of the golf course or surrounding community. Residents will enjoy a curated selection of premium amenities, including: - Rooftop gym with panoramic views - Tranquil swimming pools - Sunken lounge - Outdoor cinema - Smart home technology integration Golf Vista Heights offers a refined lifestyle experience, combining comfort, technology, and leisure in one of Dubai’s most dynamic communities. ABOUT PROPERTY NETWORK: Property Network is a multi-award-winning real estate consultancy based in Dubai and operating since 2005 with extensive expertise and experience in major destinations across Dubai, Abu Dhabi, London and Istanbul. Call us now for inquiries!