Exclusive | 2 Bedroom | Pool View | Great Location
Town Square · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,650,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,010
- PPSF
- 1,633
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Muhammad Haroon
- Listed
- 2026-03-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:03
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.7% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.4665198945769621, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 49.8%
- Median PPSF
- 3,251.182
- Comp count
- 199
- Scope
- project
Description
Royal Choice Real Estate welcomes you to a new home in the vibrant community of The Hamilton at Town Square Dubai. This elegant 2-bedroom apartment offers modern interiors, spacious living areas, and access to a lively community filled with parks, retail outlets, and lifestyle amenities. It is an ideal home for residents seeking comfort, convenience, and a family-friendly environment. Property Details: - Plot Size: 1,010 sqft - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Spacious Living Area: Ideal for family gatherings and entertaining guests - Balcony: Overlooking the community - Parking: One designated parking space - Built-in wardrobes and modern kitchen layout Features and Amenities: - Swimming Pool - Fully Equipped Gymnasium - Kids Play Area - BBQ Area - Landscaped Courtyard - Jogging and Cycling Tracks - Basketball and Sports Courts - Retail and Dining Outlets - 24/7 Security and Reception/Lobby Accessible Areas: - Easy access to Al Qudra Road - Close to Emirates Road - Dubai Marina – approx. 25 minutes drive - Downtown Dubai – approx. 30 minutes drive - Close to supermarkets, cafés, schools, and healthcare facilities within Town Square community