Anomaly · Listing detail

Big Layout | Investor Deal | Close to Amenities

Arabian Ranches 3 · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
2,900,000
Size (sqft)
1,736
PPSF
1,671
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Listed
2026-03-19
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:03
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 46.8% below comp median (101 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 101,
      "discountPct": 0.4682216280113959,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897
    }
    0.18
1503 chars

Description

Villa for sale in Anya 2, Arabian Ranches 3 Billionaire Homes Real Estate proudly offer and would like you to Experience Elevated Living in a Premium Corner Townhouse in Anya 2, Arabian Ranches III. Key Features: - Open kitchen - Built-in wardrobe - Garden area - Maid room - Laundry room - Balcony - 2 Covered parking - Handover: 2026 - Gymnasium - Children and Adult Pool - Kids Play Area - Health Care Centers - Ample Parking Spaces - Retail Outlets - BBQ Area - Parks and Gardens - Jacuzzi - Bicycle & Running Tracks - Clubhouse - Playground - Skate park Anya is a picture-perfect gated community with townhouses in close proximity to the area's stunning natural scenery. With its beautiful landscaping and spacious open areas, it is the perfect place for families to settle down in the suburbs, offering a wide variety of excellent recreational opportunities. For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact our community experts : Akhikul Islam Why Choose Billionaire Homes Real Estate? With over 10 years of experience in Dubai’s vibrant real estate market, Billionaire Homes Real Estate LLC is your trusted partner for all property needs. Our dedicated team offers expert advice, seamless transactions, and personalized service to help you discover your perfect home or investment. While we’re new, our aspirations are high. We’re dedicated to becoming a trusted name in the industry, known for innovation, integrity, and outstanding client experiences.