High-end Finishes | Handover 2029 | Prime Location
Dubai Hills Estate · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,058,888
- Size (sqft)
- 1,439
- PPSF
- 2,125
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Laila Kam Al Maz
- Listed
- 2026-03-18
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:02
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×5 dup2
×8 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.6% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.3057898199485882, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,052.622
- Comp count
- 198
- Scope
- project
Description
Seven Stones Real Estate is pleased to offer this apartment for sale at Greencrest in Dubai Hills Estate, an excellent investment opportunity, combining a prime location, high rental appeal, and strong potential for long-term value growth in a prestigious master-planned community. Property Details: * Location: Greencrest, Dubai Hills Estate * Total Size: 1439.57 SQ. FT. * Bedroom: 2 * Bathroom: 2 * Built-in Closet * Walk-in Wardrobe * Laundry Room * Spacious Balcony * 1 Allocated Car Parking Payment Plan * 10% On Booking * 70% During Construction * 20% Completion Handover June 2029 Amenities/Services: * Indoor Gym * Outdoor Gym * Adult Swimming Pool * Kids Pool * Multi-purpose Hall * Indoor Kids Play Area * Outdoor Kids Play Area * Barbeque Area * Muga Court * Yoga Deck Nearby Locations: * Nearby Dubai Hills Mall, Dubai * Hills Golf Club and Dubai Hills Park. * 10 minutes to Downtown Dubai * 10 minutes to Dubai Marina * 15 minutes to Dubai Int’l Airport * 20 minutes to Al Maktoum Int’l Airport Greencrest at Dubai Hills Estate is a modern residential building offering stylish apartments set within a serene, family-friendly community with lush green surroundings. Please contact us for more details.