Ready Move in I Fully Furnished IPremium Amenities
Business Bay · Tower A · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,100,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,394
- PPSF
- 1,506
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-03-18
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:02
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 35.0% below comp median (1162 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 1162, "discountPct": 0.3502632137744138, "marketMedianPpsf": 2317.861681725871 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 34.9%
- Median PPSF
- 2,314.983
- Comp count
- 1,229
- Scope
- area
Description
OSAC Properties is pleased to offer you this Modern 2-bedroom apartment for Sale in DAMAC Towers by Paramount, Business Bay. Multiple units are available for Rent and Sale. Property Highlights: • 2 Bedrooms • lovely Layout • Prime Location • Ready to move-in • Modern Finishings Amenities: • Concierge • Restaurants • Shared Spa • Retail Shops • Swimming Pool • Covered Parking • Children’s Play Area • 24 Hours Concierge • 24-Hour Car Parking • Landscaped Gardens • Central air conditioning • Amazing view from the Balcony • 24 Hours CCTV Cameras Surveillance • 24-Hour Security & Maintenance Services Proximity: • 5 minutes driving distance to the "BURJ KHALIFA" • 5 minutes driving distance to the "DUBAI MALL" • 5 minutes driving distance to the "DUBAI OPERA" • 20 minutes driving distance to "PALM JUMEIRAH" • 25 minutes driving distance to the "DUBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT" Damac Towers by Paramount is a mega project consisting of four buildings, one of which will house the Paramount-branded hotel while the other three buildings will have the Damac Maison Paramount serviced residence. Paramount towers are situated close to Dubai Mall and come with the best views and are fully furnished. The buildings provide luxury residences with stunning views and an array of amenities including a fully fitted kitchen, high-end concierge services, a luxurious spa, kids club, and in-room facilities. The four buildings are all connected to a multi-level plaza that offers food and beverage services, recreational rooms for parties and events, a wellness and fitness centre, expansive swimming pools and retail shops. Company name: OSAC Properties LLC Address: Office 2507, Churchill Executive Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, UAE Primary email: Send e-mail Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and renting of both commercial and residential properties.