Brand New | 4% DLD Waiver | 0% Broker Fees| Vacant
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,700,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,243
- PPSF
- 1,367
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-03-18
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:02
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×4 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (0)
Description
Exclusively presented by Raas Real Estate. Discover a perfect blend of contemporary design and functional with this Two-bedroom apartment at 02 Residence by NED Al Ghurair, located in the heart of Jumeirah Village Triangle. Offering a modern interior and natural materials like wood and stone. Unit Details: - 1243 sqft -2 Bedroom with Ensuite Bathroom -1 Powder Room for Guests - Semi Open Kitchen for Flexible Living - Big Balcony for relaxing and entertaining - Allocated Parking for convenience - Smart Home Automation - Innovative Locking System and Remote Access Monitoring for Maximum Security - Built-in wardrobes with Ample Storage - Largest Living Room Building Amenities: - Swimming Pool to Unwind - Gymnasium - Children’s play area for Family - Friendly Fun - 24/7 Security /CCTV Raas Real Estate is committed to simplifying your investment journey, offering expert advice and tailored - made solutions to meet your specific needs whether you're looking to buy, rent or invest, we're here to help you make the most of your Real Estate opportunities.