Anomaly · Listing detail

Brand New | Skylight | Spacious Single Row

Arabian Ranches 3 · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,900,000
Size (sqft)
2,179
PPSF
1,789
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Khaled Mohamed
Listed
2026-03-17
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:02
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 43.0% below comp median (101 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 101,
      "discountPct": 0.4303284386301721,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897
    }
    0.18
1123 chars

Description

Discover contemporary living in Arabian Ranches 3, Bliss, where comfort and style come together. This bright 3-bedroom townhouse is offered unfurnished and features a fully fitted kitchen and a spacious, sunlit living area that creates a welcoming and relaxing atmosphere. Property Details: -Private garden -Unfurnished -Maid’s room -3 bedrooms -Total size: 2,179 sq. ft. -Open-plan kitchen with built-in appliances -Balcony with pleasant community views -2 covered parking spaces -Vacant and ready to move in Arabian Ranches 3, Bliss offers a premium lifestyle with excellent amenities, peaceful surroundings, and convenient access to key Dubai attractions, including Global Village. Ideal for those looking for a move-in-ready home or a smart investment opportunity. For more information or to schedule a viewing, feel free to get in touch. Prime Estates specializes in luxury real estate, offering a curated portfolio of Dubai’s most exclusive homes in prime locations. Trade License No: 590872 RERA ORN: 546 Office Address: Office 4503, Ubora Office Tower, Marasi Drive, Business Bay, P.O. Box 214524, Dubai, UAE