BURJ KHALIFA VIEW l FULLY FURNISHED | HUGE 1BED
Al Jaddaf · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,550,000
- Size (sqft)
- 841
- PPSF
- 1,843
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Mikhail Tverko
- Listed
- 2026-03-16
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:01
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 40.4% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4041391792727578, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 40.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,091.877
- Comp count
- 342
- Scope
- project
Description
FULLY FURNISHED | HUGE 1BED | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW O10 Residences – Al Jaddaf, Dubai Experience contemporary urban living in this spacious, fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in the highly sought-after O10 Residences. Designed with modern elegance and comfort in mind, this home offers bright interiors, premium finishes, and exceptional connectivity to Dubai’s most vibrant destinations. Property Features • 1 Bedroom with built-in wardrobes • 2 Bathrooms with modern fittings • 2 Balconies offering generous outdoor space • Fully Furnished with stylish, modern furniture and décor • Bright Living & Dining Area featuring elegant finishes • Fully Equipped Kitchen with high-quality built-in appliances • Spacious Layout ideal for comfortable everyday living Amenities & Facilities • Temperature-controlled swimming pool • Fully equipped gym and wellness facilities • Landscaped leisure deck and relaxation zones • 24-hour concierge and security services • Covered parking • Retail and dining outlets within walking distance Location Advantages – Al Jaddaf O10 Residences is perfectly positioned in Al Jaddaf, one of Dubai’s most connected and rapidly developing districts. Residents enjoy: • Close proximity to Dubai Creek • Quick access to Downtown Dubai, Business Bay, and DIFC • Easy connectivity to major highways • Nearby retail, dining, schools, and healthcare facilities Why This Apartment Is a Standout Choice This home blends modern design, premium furnishings, and excellent amenities in a location that offers both convenience and lifestyle appeal. It’s an ideal option for end-users seeking comfort or investors looking for a high-demand rental property in a thriving community. Contact us today to arrange a private viewing.