Brand New 1BR | Binghatti Venus | ROI & Design
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 596
- PPSF
- 1,677
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Ran Zhao
- Listed
- 2026-03-14
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:00
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 45.8% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4578086834728242, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 45.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.353
- Comp count
- 342
- Scope
- project
Description
EGRE International Real Estate is proud to showcase this brand new, meticulously designed brand new 1 Bedroom apartment in the iconic Binghatti Venus, located in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle. Price AED 1,000,000 Brand New Ready Property Features - 1 Bedroom - 1 Modern Bathroom - Size 596 Sqft - Brand New Unit - Signature Symbolic Design - Interwoven Individual Balconies - Energy-Efficient Shading System - High-End International Fittings - Floor-to-Ceiling Sliding Glass Doors Amenities - Private Outdoor Balcony - Integrated Sustainable Cooling - Meticulously Planned Interiors - Premium Quality Craftsmanship - Secure Resident Privacy - Prime Investment Location Key Landmarks - Al Khail Avenue Mall 02 minutes - Mall of the Emirates 07 minutes - Dubai British School 07 minutes - Mediclinic Park View Hospital 05 minutes - Dubai Marina 15 minutes - Downtown Dubai 20 minutes Property Description This brand new Binghatti Venus unit features a dynamic architectural design where interwoven balconies create a unified community aesthetic. The interiors are planned for maximum practicality and ensure a premium living experience. Situated in a prime location, this property offers a perfect balance of traditional Middle Eastern art and modern functionality, making it a high-value investment. About EGRE EGRE is an award-winning international real estate advisory with a presence in London, Dubai, and across China. We provide strategic cross-border expertise to private clients, developers, and family offices navigating global property markets. In Dubai, we distinguish ourselves through an advisory led, data-driven approach rather than a volume brokerage model. Our team specializes in prime residential, high value secondary sales, and select off-plan investment opportunities. Your next move starts here. Reach out to us today to secure your viewing slot.