Anomaly · Listing detail

Single Row | Exclusive | VOT | D1M layout

Arabian Ranches 3 · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,600,000
Size (sqft)
2,202
PPSF
1,634
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Sam Score
Listed
2026-03-13
Computed
2026-05-11 13:51:59
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 48.0% below comp median (101 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 101,
      "discountPct": 0.4796851138746233,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897
    }
    0.18
1135 chars

Description

Single Row 2,202 sq.ft BUA 1,414 sq.ft Plot Floor to Ceiling Windows Fully Equipped Gym Swimming Pool Sports Facilities Club House Call now for more details haus & haus is proud to present this stunning 3-bedroom townhouse located in Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3. This Ivory D1M layout is situated just a short walk from community amenities, including, swimming pool, gym, supermarket, the Arabian Ranches 3 Souk, and the upcoming school. Bliss Arabian Ranches 3 is all about community living at its finest. With spacious walkways and streets designed for pedestrians, it's a place where kids can roam freely and safely. Plus, everything you need is just a short stroll away, making convenience a way of life in this vibrant neighborhood. Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer. Finance is available on this property through haus & haus partners. For further details, please drop into our flagship office at the Gold & Diamond Park – or browse the incredible selection of properties we maintain at the haus & haus website. Our agents will be happy to answer any industry-related query you may have.