Anomaly · Listing detail

Luxury Living |Large Layout |Burj Khalifa & Lagoon

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Sobha Hartland Waves · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,800,000
Size (sqft)
1,203
PPSF
2,327
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Zaid alazzam
Listed
2026-03-11
Computed
2026-05-11 13:51:58
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1229 chars

Description

Experience refined waterfront living in this high-floor, corner 2-bedroom apartment at Sobha Hartland Waves, one of Dubai’s most sought-after luxury communities. Designed with a large, functional layout and panoramic 280-degree views, this residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and long-term value. Property Features: 2 spacious bedrooms with built-in wardrobes Bright living and dining area with balcony access High-floor corner unit with expansive 280° views Total area: 111.79 sqm (1,203 sq ft) Suite area: 100.74 sqm (1,084 sq ft) Balcony area: 11.05 sqm (119 sq ft) Fully fitted modern kitchen with high-quality cabinetry Floor-to-ceiling windows allowing abundant natural light 1 allocated covered parking space Community & Amenities: Resort-style swimming pool Fully equipped gymnasium Landscaped gardens and leisure areas Children’s play areas 24/7 security and concierge services Close proximity to schools, malls, and healthcare facilities Easy access to Downtown Dubai and major road networks Sobha Hartland Waves offers a lifestyle where luxury meets convenience, making it an excellent choice for both end-users and investors seeking quality, location, and strong capital appreciation. ORN: 44415