Anomaly · Listing detail

Fully Furnished | Well Maintained| Spacious Layout

Dubai Science Park · Bella Rose · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.82
Suspicion
18%

Price (AED)
1,150,000
Size (sqft)
797
PPSF
1,442
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Muhammad Jahanger
Listed
2026-03-11
Computed
2026-05-11 13:51:58
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 28.6% below comp median (260 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 260,
      "discountPct": 0.2862846272307649,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 2020.413255784306
    }
    0.18
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
28.6%
Median PPSF
2,020.675
Comp count
262
Scope
area
968 chars

Description

Stone Bridge Real Estate is proud to offer this refined 1-bedroom apartment in Bella Rose, Al Barsha South. Perfectly positioned near key city landmarks, this residence features modern interiors and access to excellent on-site amenities. Property Details and Features: 1 Bedroom Furnished Stylish Interiors Modern Finish Built-In Wardrobes Private Balcony Central Air Conditioning Allocated Parking Space Swimming Pool and Gym Landscaped Gardens Kids’ Play Area and BBQ Space Jogging Track and Sports Facilities Close to Dubai Science Park and Miracle Garden Bella Rose offers urban living in a well-connected, family-friendly neighborhood. Located in Al Barsha South, it’s minutes from top schools, retail destinations, and major roads—making it ideal for both residents and investors. Don't miss out on this opportunity to live in a new, modern apartment developed by Deyaar. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make this apartment your new home in Dubai