Anomaly · Listing detail

Full Views Of Burj And Fountain | Exclusive

Downtown Dubai · Grande · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
7,999,888
Size (sqft)
1,865
PPSF
4,289
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Rami Wahood
Listed
2026-03-11
Computed
2026-05-11 13:51:58
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1240 chars

Description

fam Properties Presents a beautiful 3BR apartment in the Heart of Downtown and Opera District, with full views of Fountain and Burj Khalifa. Property Details: Exclusive Cash buyer only 3 Bed 4 Bath 1865 sqft. 2 Parking Balcony Burj Khalifa view Fountain View Ready to View Best layout in the tower Unfurnished Luxury Tower Floor to ceiling windows Master bedroom with en suite and walk in closet Built in wardrobes Expansive living and dining area Open plan kitchen with marble countertops Laundry area Location: 2 mins walk to Dubai Fountain & Dubai Mall 2 mins walk to the BLVD 5 mins Drive to DIFC & Sheikh Zayed Road 5 mins drive to Al Khail Road 17 mins drive to Dubai Airport 20 mins to Marina 21 mins to Palm 24 mins to JBR Eligible for UAE golden visa Grande by Emaar sits at the epicenter of The Opera District with a perfect blend of stylish lifestyle and traditions values. This area is surrounded by luxury hotels, parks and promenades. This iconic tower of Grande is graceful rises just off the Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Boulevard. It is only a short walk away from major attractions like The Dubai Mall, The Dubai Fountain and Souk al Bahar.