Anomaly · Listing detail

Pool View - Furnished - First Sale - Q1 2027

Al Warsan · Zyra Vista Residences · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
956,800
Size (sqft)
894
PPSF
1,070
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Saqib Maqsood
Listed
2026-03-11
Computed
2026-05-11 13:51:58
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 1 other listing. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
985 chars

Description

Stone Bridge Real Estate Broker is pleased to offer this off-plan 1-bedroom apartment in Zyra Vista Residences, a modern residential development designed for contemporary urban living. This is a first-sale unit, ideal for both end-users and investors. Property Details: * 1 Bedroom apartment * Smart and efficient layout * Modern open kitchen * Contemporary bathroom * Balcony * High-quality finishing * Off-plan | First sale Project Amenities: * Swimming pool * Fully equipped gym * Landscaped leisure areas * Kids’ play area * Retail & convenience outlets * 24/7 security Location Highlights: * Well-connected and upcoming residential location * Easy access to major road networks * Close to retail, dining & lifestyle destinations Price: 956,800 AED Handover: Q1 2027 A strong opportunity to secure a modern 1-bedroom apartment in a promising off-plan project with excellent future value. Contact Stone Bridge Real Estate Broker for full details, floor plans, and booking options.