Anomaly · Listing detail

Burj View l Largest Layout l Best Priced

Zabeel · Address Residences Zabeel · 2

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,700,000
Size (sqft)
1,425
PPSF
2,596
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Mahsa Taliefar
Listed
2026-03-11
Computed
2026-05-11 16:28:16
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×4 dup2
Photo 3×5 dup3
2 photos reused on 6 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 3,
      "matchedListings": [
        "57362517",
        "65163474",
        "55353958"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1210 chars

Description

Property Overview • 2-Bedroom Apartment | Address Residences Zabeel – Refined urban luxury in a prime location. • BUA: 1,425 sq. ft. – Spacious home with expansive city views. • Iconic Views – Overlooking Burj Khalifa and Dubai skyline. • Private Balcony – Perfect for relaxing and enjoying sunrise or city lights. Interior Features • Expansive Living Areas – Modern design with open-plan layout. • Sophisticated Finishes – Subtle colour palette and understated elegance. • 2 Bedrooms – Styled with luxurious details and captivating views. • 3 Bathrooms – Functional yet stylish. • Large Windows – Natural light enhances the inviting ambience. Amenities & Lifestyle • Multiple Pools – Central Vista, Zabeel, and children’s pools. • Fully Equipped Gym – Fitness facilities for residents. • Communal Lawn & BBQ Pods – Outdoor leisure and entertainment spaces. • Children’s Play Area – Family-friendly environment. • Yoga & Floating Decks – Wellness-focused amenities. • Prime Location – Close to Dubai Opera, Dubai Frame, shopping, and dining. Experience modern urban living with unmatched skyline views at Address Residences Zabeel. Contact Christie’s International Real Estate Dubai for private viewings.