Investor Deal | 5BR + Maid | Luxury Townhouse
Damac Lagoons · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,590,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,510
- PPSF
- 1,430
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-03-10
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:27:23
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×2 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.2% below comp median (152 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 152, "discountPct": 0.3023139889338743, "marketMedianPpsf": 2049.632610255198 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "54950169" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.2%
- Median PPSF
- 2,049.747
- Comp count
- 152
- Scope
- project
Description
Aurah Signature Real Estate LLC proudly offers this 5-bedroom + maid townhouse in Ibiza, DAMAC Lagoons. Inspired by Mediterranean island living, this home combines modern design with a relaxing resort-style environment, perfect for family living or investment. Property Details: • 5 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room • 5 Bathrooms • Lagoon View • Built-in Wardrobes • Spacious Living & Dining Area • Modern Kitchen • Private Garden & Terrace • Covered Parking • Handover: Q2 2026 Community Amenities: • Crystal Lagoons & Sandy Beaches • Swimming Pools & Water Activities • Gym & Clubhouse • Cafés and Retail Areas • Kids’ Play Areas & Parks Ibiza at DAMAC Lagoons offers a vibrant lifestyle with water attractions, leisure spaces, and beautiful surroundings, making it ideal for families and investors. For more details, contact Aurah Signature Real Estate LLC.