752 SQFT | Corner Unit | Handover Q1 2029
Dubai Hills Estate · Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate Tower A · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,025,000
- Size (sqft)
- 752
- PPSF
- 2,692
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-03-10
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:26:31
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×6 dup2
×5 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "60125732", "63660501" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Experience refined sophistication in the heart of Dubai Hills Estate with this exceptional residence at Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate. Nestled within one of Dubai’s most prestigious master-planned communities, this branded home offers the perfect fusion of contemporary design, 5-star amenities, and serene park-side living. - Open-Plan Living & Dining - Fully-Fitted Kitchen - Branded Residence by Address Hotels + Resorts - 752 Sq. Ft. Built-Up Area - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom Community & Lifestyle Features: - Resort-style Infinity Pool & Modern Gym - 24/7 Concierge, Security & Valet Services - Direct Access to Dubai Hills Mall & Boulevard - Steps away from Dubai Hills Park & Walking Trails - Close to Dubai Hills Golf Club - Near elite schools and medical facilities Address Residences offers a lifestyle where hospitality‑grade luxury meets everyday convenience. Developed by EMAAR under the Address Hotels + Resorts brand, this development redefines what it means to come home. Please contact Charlotte Jones for more information and arrange viewing!