Fully Furnished | Close to School | Park Facing
Jumeirah Village Circle · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,675,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,143
- PPSF
- 2,181
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Tiarne Peacock
- Listed
- 2026-03-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:24:51
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.6% below comp median (101 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 101, "discountPct": 0.3055038147861404, "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Mavrix Luxury Properties is proud to present this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom + maid villa in Autograph X Series, located in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC). This exceptional home offers contemporary design, elegant interiors, and a warm boho-style aesthetic that blends comfort with modern sophistication. Set on a 1,528 sq ft plot with 2,143 sq ft of built-up area, the villa is fully furnished with premium furniture and thoughtfully designed interiors. Large floor-to-ceiling windows allow abundant natural light to flow through the home, creating bright and inviting living spaces. The property is vacant and ready to move in, making it an excellent choice for both end-users and investors. Property Details: 3 Bedrooms Maid’s Room Plot Size: 1,528 sq ft Built-Up Area: 2,143 sq ft Fully Furnished with Premium Boho-Style Furniture Smart Home System Spacious Open-Plan Living and Dining Area Modern Kitchen with High-Quality Finishes Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Landscaped Private Garden Covered Parking Vacant and Ready to Move In Features and Amenities: Boutique-Style Villa Community Contemporary Architecture High-End Finishing Landscaped Community Areas Family-Friendly Environment Parks and Walking Areas 24/7 Security Location Benefits: Located in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Al Khail Road Close to schools, parks, and community facilities Nearby retail outlets, restaurants, and cafes Short drive to Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeirah, and Downtown Dubai This property presents a fantastic opportunity for both investors and end-users seeking a luxury residence in one of Dubai’s most prestigious communities. Contact Mavrix Luxury Properties today for more information or to schedule a viewing. RERA ORN / BRN available upon request.