Damac Harbour Lights |Sea View | Handover May 2027
Maritime City · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,550,000
- Size (sqft)
- 800
- PPSF
- 1,937
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-03-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:24:51
Photos (3)
×7 dup1
×7 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "16194806", "61672152", "15889200", "15641403" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 37.4% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3737480142438046, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 37.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
SPI Dubai Presents Damac Harbour Lights | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City Handover: May 2027 | Size: 800 sq. ft / 74.41 sqm Damac Harbour Lights offers an elevated waterfront lifestyle in the vibrant Dubai Maritime City. This 1-bedroom residence features a bright open-plan layout, premium finishes, and panoramic sea views — perfect for those seeking comfort, sophistication, and long-term investment value. Property Features • 1 Bedroom • Size: 800 sq. ft / 74.41 sqm • Breathtaking sea views • Fully equipped modern kitchen • Bright, open-plan living and dining area • High-quality finishes throughout Community Amenities • Infinity swimming pool overlooking the sea • Outdoor gym & yoga studio • Pilates and spin class studios • Kids’ play area • Health club & wellness facilities • 24/7 security and concierge service Nearby Attractions • Maritime City Park & Zabeel Park • Port De La Mer Beach • Vox Cinemas & Roxy La Mer Cinema • Dubai Creek Golf & Yacht Club • Queen Elizabeth 2, Dubai Heritage Village, Dubai Museum • 12 km to Burj Khalifa SPI DUBAI Real Estate Solutions: • Mortgage Advisory • Buying & Selling Properties • Rental & Leasing Services • Interior Design Smart Insight – Business Setup & Consulting: • Corporate Structuring • Company Registration (Mainland & Free Zones) • Bank Account Opening • Residency Visa Assistance Tax Planning & Compliance: • Tax Advisory & Legal Tax Optimization • International-Standard Accounting Services • AML Compliance & Regulatory Support Visit our office at 2002, 20th Floor, The H Dubai, Or contact us for more details. UID-85-BBMN2