New Launch | Sea & Community View | 50/50 PP
Dubai Islands · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,388,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,201
- PPSF
- 3,653
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Alina Kachalina
- Listed
- 2026-03-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:24:51
Photos (3)
1
×3 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "60519628", "15834350" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Sandcastle Properties is pleased to offer this 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands. Property Features - Spacious 1-bedroom en-suite layout - Fitted wardrobes - Stylish, high-quality bathroom finishes - Modern, well-designed kitchen - Dedicated laundry area and guest powder room - Bright open-plan living and dining space - Private balcony offering calm, scenic views - High-grade materials and finishes throughout - Tastefully designed interiors - Estimated completion: Q3 2029 - Flexible 50/50 payment structure - Lifestyle & Facilities - Dedicated play zones for children - Infinity-edge swimming pool - Beautifully landscaped relaxation decks - Walking and jogging pathways - Fully equipped gymnasium - Selected retail and dining options - Direct access to the beachfront and waterfront - Round-the-clock security and concierge services Location Advantages: Prime setting within Dubai Islands with direct beach access Convenient access to Deira and Downtown Dubai Well-connected via major road networks Close to schools, medical facilities, and shopping destinations Easy reach of Dubai International Airport (DXB) About us: Welcome to Sandcastle Properties, your trusted partner in real estate solutions in the vibrant city of Dubai. As a premier real estate agency, we specialize in assisting clients with their diverse property needs, whether buying, selling, renting, or investing in Dubai's dynamic real estate market. At Sandcastle Properties, we understand that real estate transactions can be complex and overwhelming. That's why our team of experienced professionals is dedicated to providing exceptional service and personalized guidance every step of the way. With our extensive knowledge of the local. So get in touch with us now to experience ease in your property hunt. Mr. Alina Kachalina