Anomaly · Listing detail

Handover Soon | Internal Unit | Mortgage Eligible

Jebel Ali · Jebel Ali Village Townhouses · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
5,999,999
Size (sqft)
3,785
PPSF
1,585
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Listed
2026-03-06
Computed
2026-05-11 16:24:51
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 33
2 photos reused on 3 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "58164850",
        "54386898"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
995 chars

Description

Huspy is proud to present you this elegant 4 bedroom house in Jebel Ali Village. House Specs: - 4 Spacious bedrooms - Contemporary design - Private outdoor space - Ample storage options Discover this charming townhouse offering a blend of comfort and style. The property features expansive living areas bathed in natural light, thanks to its thoughtfully designed layout. Each bedroom provides a serene retreat, ensuring ample space for rest and relaxation. Enjoy your own private outdoor area, perfect for gatherings or enjoying a quiet evening under the stars. Jebel Ali Village is a vibrant community known for its family-friendly atmosphere and modern amenities. Residents benefit from beautifully landscaped parks, children's play areas, and easy access to key city areas. The community fosters a sense of belonging, where neighbors become friends. Contact Sachin Shandilay today to schedule a viewing and explore the possibilities of your new home in Jebel Ali Village.