Anomaly · Listing detail

0% Comm| Fully Furnished| High ROI |Prime Location

Al Warsan · Zyra Hills · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
933,358
Size (sqft)
893
PPSF
1,045
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
YES
Agent
Mohammad Shahzad Mohammad Ibrahim
Listed
2026-03-05
Computed
2026-05-11 16:24:51
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×4 dup3
3 photos reused on 6 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 4,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16162915",
        "16289171",
        "62063089",
        "62062292"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1852 chars

Description

0% Commission | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime location | Upcoming Blue Metro Station Zyra Hills Residences | Modern Living in Al Warsan Presented by Talento Real Estate, Zyra Hills Residences offers contemporary living in the growing community of Al Warsan 4. The development features a selection of stylish studio, 1-bedroom, and 2-bedroom apartments, designed with modern layouts, elegant interiors, and high-quality finishes. Large windows allow natural light to brighten the living spaces, while smart design ensures comfort and functionality for residents. World-Class Amenities • Rooftop infinity pool with sun deck • Fully equipped fitness center • Yoga & meditation deck • Landscaped gardens and serene courtyards • Children’s play area and activity zones • Co-working spaces and community café • Multi-purpose hall for events and gatherings • Covered parking with EV charging stations • 24/7 security with CCTV surveillance Location • 1 minute to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311 Highway) • 10 minutes to Dragon Mart • 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai & Dubai Mall • 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport • Close to schools, parks, and retail outlets • Near the upcoming metro station With modern design, world-class amenities, and a strategic location, Zyra Hills Residences offers an excellent opportunity for comfortable living and strong investment potential in Dubai’s rapidly growing residential