Anomaly · Listing detail

Exclusive |OP+DLD Deal Available 5,3M| Area Expert

Dubai Land · Milon at Athlon · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
6,000,000
Size (sqft)
4,115
PPSF
1,458
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Ibtissem Idri
Listed
2026-03-05
Computed
2026-05-11 16:24:02
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×3 dup1
Photo 2×4 dup2
Photo 3×10 dup3
3 photos reused on 14 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 6,
      "matchedListings": [
        "15462340",
        "62862249",
        "15235035",
        "16300668",
        "63647516",
        "53168500"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1261 chars

Description

Billionaire Homes Real Estate – Exclusive Listing We are proud to present this exceptional 4-Bedroom Standalone Villa in Athlon, offering premium family living in a prime corner end position just steps away from key community amenities. Set on a generous 4,115 sq. ft. plot with a built-up area of 3,348 sq. ft., this spacious villa is thoughtfully designed to provide privacy, comfort, and functional living spaces ideal for modern families. As a corner end unit, the property benefits from added privacy, extra outdoor space, and excellent landscaping potential — ideal for families seeking exclusivity and space. Property Details:• 4 Bedrooms • Standalone Villa • Single Row • Living & Dining Areas • Family Room • Maid’s Room • Open Kitchen • Close To The Mall • Next Payment: 31/03/2026 • Handover: 31/05/2028 Community Amenities:• Swimming Pools • Fully Equipped Gym • Clubhouse • Landscaped Parks & Green Spaces • Walking & Cycling Tracks • Kids’ Play Areas • Sports Courts • Retail & Dining Options • 24/7 Security An outstanding opportunity to secure a premium standalone villa in Athlon with a flexible payment timeline before handover — ideal for both end-users and investors. Contact Billionaire Homes Real Estate today for more details.