Anomaly · Listing detail

Fully Furnished | Lowest Price | Spacious Layout

Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · The Dania District 1 · 1

Fraud cap qualified (ceiling 0.65)
2 medium-severity flags: photo_count_low_actual, photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.65
Suspicion
35%

Price (AED)
900,000
Size (sqft)
659
PPSF
1,365
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Rahman Ymamgulyyev
Listed
2026-03-04
Computed
2026-05-11 16:24:02
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 3×1 dup3
1 photo reused on 1 other listing. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
  • Medium
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 1,
      "matchedListings": [
        "15649521"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 1
    }
    0.20
1024 chars

Description

Stone Bridge Real Estate Broker is pleased to offer this well-maintained 1-bedroom apartment for sale in Dania 1, located in a vibrant and well-connected residential community. This unit features a practical layout, modern interiors, and excellent amenities—ideal for both end-users and investors. Property Details: 1 Bedroom with built-in wardrobe Bright living & dining area Modern open kitchen 2 bathrooms  Balcony with community view (if applicable) Allocated parking space Well-maintained unit Building & Community Amenities: Swimming pool Fully equipped gym Kids’ play area 24/7 security & CCTV High-speed elevators Covered parking Location Highlights: Easy access to major road networks Close to supermarkets, cafés & retail outlets Nearby schools, nurseries & healthcare facilities Well-connected to key areas of Dubai Sale Price: 900,000 AED A great opportunity to own a modern 1-bedroom apartment in a well-established community. Contact Stone Bridge Real Estate Broker for more details and to arrange a viewing.