Anomaly · Listing detail

3BR Zaabeel Park View | Address Residences Zaabeel

Zabeel · Address Residences Zabeel 3 · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
6,235,888
Size (sqft)
1,818
PPSF
3,430
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
YES
Agent
Lina Elias
Listed
2026-03-04
Computed
2026-05-11 16:23:15
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×10 dup1
Photo 2×10 dup2
Photo 3×10 dup3
3 photos reused on 19 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 8 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 14,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16318980",
        "16295915",
        "16149673",
        "16296441",
        "15803946",
        "16318819",
        "14393127",
        "15627250"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1233 chars

Description

The Elias Real Estate is pleased to present this genuine opportunity to own a luxurious 3-bedroom corner apartment in Address Residences Zaabeel, developed by Emaar Properties. Located in the prestigious Zaabeel area, this residence offers premium branded living with stunning views of Burj Khalifa and Dubai Creek. Property Details - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - Built-up Area: 1,818.45 sq. ft. - Open-plan fully fitted kitchen - Furnished unit - 2 Dedicated parking spaces - Spacious balcony with natural light The apartment features modern interiors, high-quality finishes, and a practical layout suitable for family living or investment. Amenities - Central air conditioning - 24/7 security and concierge services - Swimming pool and fitness facilities - Retail and dining outlets within the development - Dedicated leisure and relaxation spaces Nearby Locations - Dubai Mall – approx. 5–10 minutes - Downtown Dubai – short drive away - Dubai International Airport – approx. 15 minutes Completion This is a completed and ready-to-move-in branded residence offering immediate occupancy or investment rental potential. This property is proudly offered by The Elias Real Estate. Contact The Elias Real Estate for more details.